Laptops Direct
Appliances Direct
Drones Direct
Dehumidifiers
My AccountMy Account Track my orderTrack Order Trade EnquiriesTrade Enquiries
Inc. VAT vat switch show inc Ex. VAT Inc. VAT vat switch show ex Ex. VAT
£ currency switch £ currency switch

We're taking orders and delivering as normal, and doing everything we can to protect our customers and staff. Learn more

PCI Cards

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 1-24 of 48
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 24 of 48
Compare
StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter w/ 4 Dedicated 5Gbps Channels
SAVE 9%
SAVE £5
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express / PCI-e Parallel Adapter Card – IEEE 1284 with Low Profile Bracket
£52.76 Only £47.98
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech 2 Port SATA 6 Gbps PCI Express SATA Controller Card
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g  1T1R
Condition: Brand new

  • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
  • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km Mini-GBIC
Condition: Brand new

  • Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps
  • Supports distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
  • Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA)
  • Compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA, WPA2 encryption and WPS-compatible.
Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m Mini-GBIC
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI® Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch – USB Powered
Condition: Brand new

  • Avoid cabling hassles with integrated KVM and remote switch cables
  • Save desk space with a compact design
  • Switch between systems easily using the included remote switch
Compare
StarTech.com 2X2 HDMI® Matrix Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching – 1080p
Condition: Brand new

  • Save your time, by conveniently accessing multiple HDMI source devices with 2 independent HDMI displays
  • Hassle-free operation, with four video selection modes including automatic, priority, matrix and manual
  • Worry-free switching, with EDID copy video and connection emulation ensuring no signal loss
SAVE 24%
SAVE £20
Compare
StarTech.com 4-to-1 HDMI® Video Switch with Remote Control
Condition: Brand new

  • Allows you to easily switch between 4 HDMI® devices without having to unplug anything from your display saving time and hassle
  • Integrated signal booster ensures a high-quality signal over cable lengths up to 20 meters (65 feet)
  • Included remote control for convenient switching at the touch of a button
£84.97 Only £64.97
Find Out More
SAVE 24%
SAVE £8
Compare
Box Opened StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Card
Condition: Refurbished

£32.98 Only £24.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express 2.0 SATA III 6Gbps RAID Controller Card with HyperDuo SSD Tiering
Compare
StarTech.com 2 port PCI Express SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card with UASP Support - 1 Internal 1 External
Compare
StarTech 2 Port PCI Express PCIe SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP - LP4 Power
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a Low Profile 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express Dual Profile Parallel Adapter Card -  SPP/EPP/ECP
Condition: Brand new

Compare
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express Low Profile Parallel Adapter Card - SPP/EPP/ECP
Condition: Brand new

SAVE 23%
SAVE £11
Compare
StarTech 1 Port Low Profile Native RS232 PCI Express Serial Card with 16550 UART
Condition: Brand new

£45.56 Only £34.97
Find Out More
SAVE 8%
SAVE £3
Compare
StarTech.com PCI Express to Mini PCI Express Card Adapter
Condition: Brand new

£35.96 Only £32.98
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 2S1P PCI Express Serial Parallel Combo Card with Breakout Cable
Condition: Brand new

SAVE 21%
SAVE £11
Compare
StarTech 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART
Condition: Brand new

£51.56 Only £40.76
Find Out More

Sort by:
Items 1-24 of 48
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 24 of 48
 
back to the topBack to top 骚虎最新官方-骚虎官网2020-骚虎视频在线观看入口